Sign In | Join Free | My ecer.co.uk
ecer.co.uk
Products
Search by Category

sfp 10gb lrm

All sfp 10gb lrm wholesalers & sfp 10gb lrm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp 10gb lrm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 751 products from sfp 10gb lrm Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 220m SMF X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM  X2 Module With DDM for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM

Place of Origin:China

...220m SMF X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module With DDM X2-10GB-LRM Overview The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GB / Fiber optic transceiver 1310nm 220M for sale

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL - SFP - 10G - LRM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

..., Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 10GB 1310nm 220M SFP + transceiver switch module DESCRIPTION : SFP+ LR is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 220m Juniper Compatible SFP  Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:EX-SFP-10GE-LRM

Place of Origin:China

... Compatible SFP Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM, LC connector, 1310nm, 220m reach on multimode fiber GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Juniper SFP+ LRM EX-SFP-10GE-LRM - Juniper 10GBASE-LRM SFP...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Lc Connector 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf Sfp-10g-Lrm for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf Sfp-10g-Lrm Arista 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 220m, LC duplex connector Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver Network SFP Module Cisco X2-10GB-LRM= for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM=

Place of Origin:USA

...Cisco 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver SFP Module X2-10GB-LRM= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-LRM The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality SFP-10G-LRM,Cisco compatible SFP + Fiber Optic Transceivers for 220M for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GL-LRM

...220M 1310nm SFP + Fiber Optic Transceivers for Cisco SFP-10G-LRM, Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LRM Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 220M Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality X2 10GB LRM SC Single Mode Cisco X2 To SFP+ , Big Range Cisco 10gb Gbic for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM

Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

...X2 10GB LRM SC Single Mode Cisco X2 To SFP+ , Big Range Cisco 10gb Gbic Main features of Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules include: ●Support 10GBASE Ethernet ●Hot-swappable input/...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1550nm 80km Optical Fiber Transceiver XFP-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR for sale

Brand Name:SOGOO

Model Number:XFP-10GB-ZR ; 10GBASE-ZR

Place of Origin:China

... 1550nm 80km transceiver OPTICAL FIBER TRANSCEIVER XFP-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR Compatible to CISCO XFP-10GB-ZR Example Models Description GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality SFP-10GB-LRM Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver 220M 1310nm For SMF And MMF for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-SFP+-LRM

...SFP-10GB-LRM Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver 220M 1310nm For SMF And MMF Description Details Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gbps bit rates Transmission distance up to 220m (OM1 fiber) Hot Pluggable SFP+ footprint 1310nm FP...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality SFP+ Optical Modules SFP+ 10GB LRM for sale

Categories:Routers

Telephone:+86-755-86090024

Country/Region:china

...SFP+ 10GB LRM View enlarged image Features Hot pluggable SFP+ MSA form factor Uncooled 1310nm FP laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector Supports 10.3Gb/s 10GBASE-LRM bit rate Transmission distance of 220m with MMF...

Forara Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Premium Compatible SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm 220m DDM for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:WPP-13192-FL02D

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... 10Gb/s SFP+ LRM Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB-LD SMF 220M LC DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WPP-13192-FL02D is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb...

Please input your companyname!
Active Member

Quality 1310nm 10Gbps X2 Module LRM 220M For 10x FC / 10GE x2-10gb-lrm for sale

Place of Origin:shanghai

Brand Name:OEM

...1310nm 10Gbps X2 Module LRM 220M For 10x FC /10GE x2-10gb-lrm Specification: Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality HP DOM SFP-10G-LRM 10G CISCO SFP Transceiver Modules Gigabit Ethernet for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM compatible

...HP DOM SFP-10G-LRM 10G CISCO SFP Transceiver Modules Gigabit Ethernet Quick Detail: SFP-10G-LRM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s (9.95~10.5 Gb/s) 3. Reach: 220m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Arista SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For Storage Area Network / SAN / NAS for sale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM

...Arista SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For Storage Area Network / SAN / NAS Specifications For Arista SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optics Module 1310nm 220M SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission ...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality SFP + optical transceiver,Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m Optical Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Bonvan

Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGM

...SFP + optical transceiver,Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m Optical Transceiver Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle connector...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Cisco module X2-10GB-LRM= for sale

Place of Origin:Malaysia

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM=

...Cisco module X2-10GB-LRM= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our items are ...

Luck Share International, Ltd.
Site Member

Beijing

Quality 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-SR dual fiber multimode 300m 850nm LC DDM for sale

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:SFP+-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:China

... NuFiber's SFP+-10GB-SR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-SR converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s optical output signal and a 10Gb/s optical...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 10GE x2-10gb-lrm 220M X2 Transceiver Module LRM 1310nm Wavelength for sale

Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

Model Number:AO2-3192-LRM

Place of Origin:china

...10GE x2-10gb-lrm 220M X2 Transceiver Module LRM 1310nm Wavelength Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LRM Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM ...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ SR MM Duplex LC 850nm 300meter with DDM for sale

Brand Name:UTOPTEK

Model Number:SFP+-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:China

... SFP+-10GB-SR SFP+ optical Transceiver is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-SR converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s optical output signal and a 10Gb...

HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Hong Kong

Quality X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 transceiver module for MMF for sale

Categories:cisco

Telephone:86--

Country/Region:china

...-LRM X2 transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP...

Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

HongKong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request