Sign In | Join Free | My ecer.co.uk
ecer.co.uk
Products
Search by Category

cisco glc t 1000base t sfp

All cisco glc t 1000base t sfp wholesalers & cisco glc t 1000base t sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco glc t 1000base t sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1396 products from cisco glc t 1000base t sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality GLC-T Cisco Optical Modules 1000BASE-T SFP RJ-45 With 100m 328 Ft Link Length for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-T

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

...CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP modules support 10/100/1000 ...

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco GLC-LH-SM-20 SFP Optical Transceivers 1000Mbps Support DOM for sale

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:TS-SF-1312-20D

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco GLC-LH-SM-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver Pin Symbol Name/Description Ref. 1 VEET Transmitter Ground (Common with Receiver ...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Original Cisco 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Module GLC TE Telnet Protocol for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-TE

Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

...Original Cisco 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Module GLC TE Telnet Protocol The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure 1) links your switches and routers to the network. The hot-swappable ...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-H

Place of Origin:China

...Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality D-Link Dgs-712 1000base-T SFP Fiber Module Copper Sfp Transceiver Module ( Mini-Gbic ) for sale

Brand Name:Gezhi

Model Number:GS-T1

Place of Origin:China, shenzhen

...LINK DGS-712 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-T COPPER SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1000Base-T Gigabit RJ-45 Copper SFP Transceiver SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module designed for use with D-LINK network equipment Features: ♦ Up to 1.25Gb/s ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco Sfp Fiber Transceiver 1000BASE-ZX SFP Zx Tx1550nm Extended Operating Temperature for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP Zx Tx1550nm Extended Operating Temperature Overview The SFP ZX transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 80km ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 for sale

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

Place of Origin:China

...Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Description of SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Original Huawei SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 SFP SM(1310nm-1.25Gb/s-40KM-LC) Original huawei optical fiber transceiver...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:GLC-T-A

...1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T Specification: P/N GLC-T-A Datarate 10/100/1000BASE or 1000BASE Distance 100M Media 0.1 (UTP-5) DDM/DOM Digital (optional) Connector RJ-45 Application GE/FC Operating ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 Layer Used Cisco Switches 2960X 24 2 SFP Port 256 MB RAM 64 MB Flash Memory for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C2960X-24TS-LL

Place of Origin:China, Singapore, Malaysia, Thiland, etc

... the Quick Spec of the Cisco 2960X-24TS-LL switch. Product Code WS-C2960X-24TS-LL Enclosure Type Rack-mountable - 1U Feature Set LAN Lite Uplink Interfaces 2 x 1G SFP Ports 24 x Ethernet

Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:XYT-TECH

Model Number:XYT-SFP-1.25G-MM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module SFP-1.25G-850nm-550m-MM-LC-DDM 1.25Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-1.25G-850nm-550m-MM-LC-DDM Small Form...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=

Place of Origin:USA

...Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality 850nm 1.25G SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX for sale

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-8012L-C

Place of Origin:China

...850nm 1.25G SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX Specifications: P/N SFP-GIG-SX Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco Glc T 1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module For Category 5 Copper Wire RJ-45 Connector for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-T

Place of Origin:USA

...CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module Product Overview Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Active Member

Hongkong

Quality For Cisco  GLC-T, 1000Base-T SFP GE CAT5 Copper 100M for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:10Gtek

Model Number:GLC-T

...SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-T,CAT5,Copper,100M (GLC-T) Product Fetuers: ● Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links ● 100m transmission over unshielded ● Compliant with IEEE Std 802.3TM-2002 ● Compliant with SFP MSA ● RoHSCompliance...

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality HOT!!!GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module RJ-45 connector NEW, LOW PRICE! for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:GLC-TE=

Place of Origin:CHINA

...GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector, Extended Temperature If any items you ...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Quality RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-T=

Place of Origin:MY

... Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP...

Tianyida Technologies Limited
Active Member

Hong Kong

Quality 1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SFP 550m Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Comaptible SFP 1000BASE-EX Module with DOM Support for sale

Categories:CISCO SFP Modules

Telephone:+1-(708) 888-0469

Country/Region:china

...Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Comaptible SFP 1000BASE-EX Module with DOM Support View full size Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible Data rates up to 1.25 Gbps;Wave Length:1310nm Supports distances up ...

ShenZhen Macroreer Business Co.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 10/100/1000BASE 1310nm SFP 20km Duplex LC Single-mode double fiber Cisco LX SFP Transceivers for sale

Brand Name:1000m sfp

Model Number:duplex sfp

Place of Origin:China

...10/100/1000BASE 1310nm SFP 20km Duplex LC Single-mode double fiber Cisco LX SFP Transceivers More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Cisco GLC-BX-D-80 SFP Bidi optical transceiver for sale

Categories:BIDI Optical Transceiver

Telephone:+86-755-33159777

Country/Region:china

Cisco GLC-BX-D80 Compatible 1000BASE-BXD SFP SMF 1550/1490NM 80KM Email Twitter Facebook Google + Pinterest Tumblr Linkedin Vkontakte : Cisco BIDI SFP Module

Gezhi Photonics Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request