Sign In | Join Free | My ecer.co.uk
ecer.co.uk
Products
Search by Category

40g ethernet switch

All 40g ethernet switch wholesalers & 40g ethernet switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 40g ethernet switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1561 products from 40g ethernet switch Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality New and Original Cisco 3650 48 Port Ethernet Switch WS-C3650-48TD-S for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C3650-48TD-S

Place of Origin:USA

... Ethernet Switch WS-C3650-48TD-S Integrated wireless controller capability with: Up to 40G of wireless capacity per switch (48-port models) Support for up to 50 access points and 1000 wireless clients on each switching...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality IP Base Cisco 10Gb Ethernet Switch 24 SFP+ W/ 715WAC Power Supply WS-C3850-24XS-S for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3850-24XS-S

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

...-24XS-S Overview Cisco next generation Catalyst WS-C3850-24XS-S is stackable enterprise level switch and integrated with 24 ports of SFP+ 10G Ethernet fiber connection with Flexible Netflow feature. Product Code WS

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco Catalyst 3850 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 12 MGig + 36 Gig Port UPoE WS-C3850-12X48U-L for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3850-12X48U-L

Place of Origin:USA

... LAN Base feature set can only stack with other Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series LAN Base switches. The same applies to IP Base and IP Services as well. A mixed stack of LAN...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality 40G Ethernet QSFP28 Cage for sale

Brand Name:GLGNET

Model Number:49008-00N011 - 2

Place of Origin:China

...QSFP28 Cage 2 ports QSFP28 Cage for 40G Ethernet with Heat Sink and EMI Springs 1. QSFP28 Cage Overview GLGNET Supply a series of QSFP28 Cage ...

Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode Fiber 850nm QSFP + Optical Transceiver For 40G Ethernet for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

... Fiber 850nm QSFP+ Optical Transceiver For 40G Ethernet Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Compatible with CISCO 40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GP-H4-SR4

Place of Origin:China

...compatible with CISCO 40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver Module Description The QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) is a new ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 G Cisco Catalyst Switch WS-C3850-12S-S 12 SFP Port L3 Managed Stackable for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C3850-12S-S

Place of Origin:China

... and 2000 wireless clients on each switching entity (switch or stack) ● 24 and 48 10/100/1000Mbps data PoE+ and Cisco UPOE models with Energy-Efficient Ethernet (EEE) ● 24 and 48 100Mbps/1/2.5/5/10...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 40G Ethernet QSFP Optical Module Digital Diagnostic Capabilities With MTP / MPO Connector for sale

Brand Name:Hilinksys

Model Number:HL-QSFP-40Gsr4

Place of Origin:CHINA

... a compact, hot-pluggable transceive r used for data communications applications. It interfaces a network device motherboard (for a switch, router, media converter or similar device) to a fiber optic cable. It is a industry format jointly...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10 100 1000M Ethernet Gigabit Switch Mini Fiber With 5~90% Humidity for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-2224-SFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10/100/1000M 4UTP+SFP/4UTP+SFP/2UTP+2SFP Mini fiber ethernet Switch Feature: Operating standards: IEEE802.3z/AB, 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX MAC address:...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Digital Diagnostic QSFP+ 40G Optical Transceiver Single Mode 100m SR4 Distance for sale

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:QSFP-S31MXGIR4

Place of Origin:China

...QSFP+ 40G Optical Transceiver , Singlemode 2km 40G Ethernet Transceiver Description: JUHUA's QSFP-S31MXGIR4 is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using ...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality PT61018AAPEL-S Single Port 10/100 BASE-T Ethernet Transformer Modules LP1198NL for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:PT61018AAPEL-S

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... LP1198NL Bourns Part Number PT61018AAPEL-S Speed 10/100 BASE-T Number of Ports SINGLE Application - LAN ETHERNET (NON PoE) Package SMD Temperature - 40 TO + 85 AutomDX YES Comment SAME AS NL VERSION...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 930W Ibm Server Power Supply , Server Smps EX-PWR-930-ACfor Juniper Network Switch for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:EX-PWR-930-AC

...-020959/ SP686 / SP686-Y01A Type: AC Power Supply Brand: JUNIPER / CHEROKEE Compatible Model: EX4200 SERIES SWITCH Product Description The Juniper Networks® EX Series Ethernet

Shenzhen Mainuos Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality OPTOSTAR Rack Chassis Ethernet Switch High-density Core Switch 6 Slots 4 Service Slots,2 Main Control Slots for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-SCR04

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...OPTOSTAR Rack Chassis Ethernet Switch High-density Core Switch 6 Slots 4 Service Slots,2 Main Control Slots Overview OP-SCR04/08/16 series are designed for high-density access switching integrated platform which combine multi-service...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 40G Ethernet/Data center 40Gb QSFP+ SR4 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:H-8140QS 40Gb QSFP transceiver

Place of Origin:Guangdong

...Product Description 40G Ethernet/Data center 40Gb QSFP+ SR4 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver 1. Key Features H-8140QS is a parallel 40Gbps ...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality High Density Terabit 10 Gig Core Switch / 10 Gbps Ethernet Switch 8600 Series for sale

Brand Name:GCOM

Model Number:S8600 series

Place of Origin:China

...High Density Terabit 10 Gig Core Switch / 10 Gbps Ethernet Switch 8600 Series S8600-16 □ 15U compact design, half-size serve slots □ 1+1 master control redundancy,2+2power ...

GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality QSFP+ Transceiver 40G Ethernet Data Center and LAN Infiniband QDR Fiber channel for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:OE-link

Model Number:QSFP-40GB-SR4

...QSFP+ Transceiver 40G Ethernet Data Center and LAN Infiniband QDR Fiber channel Description: QSFP optical Transceivers are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, fiber channel and PCIe. It...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Ethernet Switch QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40G PSM LR4 10KM Transmission for sale

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-M40L13-C00

Place of Origin:China

...Ethernet Switch QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40G PSM LR4 10KM Transmission Specifications 1. 40G QSFP+ PSM LR4 Transceiver 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOptek 4. OEM and ODM,Buyer Label Offered 5. ...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality Ethernet Switch NAME:CS6550-SI Dual Stack 40G Datacenter Switch for sale

Categories:Power Over Ethernet Switch

Country/Region:china

... 40G Datacenter Switch TYPE:L3 Switch Introduction:CS6550 series next-generation data center 40G Ethernet switch is dedicatedly designed for data center and ideal as TOR or EOR switch. CS6550-48S6Q-SI has 48 10G SFP+ and 6 40G...

Yunke China Information Technology Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality H3C S5560 High Performance Ethernet Switch for sale

Categories:Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Telephone:0086-28-85104856

Country/Region:china

...H3C S5560 High Performance Ethernet Switch List price: 0.00 Price: 0.00 H3C S5560-EI is the latest development of Gigabit speed Layer 3 Ethernet switch. This powerful and highly secure series switch is built based on...

keeger Telecom
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Ethernet switch for sale

Categories:CWDM Optical Transceiver

Country/Region:china

...Ethernet switch Switching capacity: 40G~1.28Tbps LSW6600 Series Features: Be the industry's highest performance 1U stackable data center switch, featuring with 1.28Tbps switching capacity, 960Mpps forwarding performance and non-block switching architecture...

Photonteck company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request