Sign In | Join Free | My ecer.co.uk
ecer.co.uk
Products
Search by Category

40g ethernet switch

All 40g ethernet switch wholesalers & 40g ethernet switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 40g ethernet switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1650 products from 40g ethernet switch Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality IP Base Cisco 10Gb Ethernet Switch 24 SFP+ W/ 715WAC Power Supply WS-C3850-24XS-S for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3850-24XS-S

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

...-24XS-S Overview Cisco next generation Catalyst WS-C3850-24XS-S is stackable enterprise level switch and integrated with 24 ports of SFP+ 10G Ethernet fiber connection with Flexible Netflow feature. Product Code WS

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality New and Original Cisco 3650 48 Port Ethernet Switch WS-C3650-48TD-S for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C3650-48TD-S

Place of Origin:USA

... Ethernet Switch WS-C3650-48TD-S Integrated wireless controller capability with: Up to 40G of wireless capacity per switch (48-port models) Support for up to 50 access points and 1000 wireless clients on each switching...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode Fiber 850nm QSFP + Optical Transceiver For 40G Ethernet for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

... Fiber 850nm QSFP+ Optical Transceiver For 40G Ethernet Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 40G Ethernet QSFP28 Cage for sale

Brand Name:GLGNET

Model Number:49008-00N011 - 2

Place of Origin:China

...QSFP28 Cage 2 ports QSFP28 Cage for 40G Ethernet with Heat Sink and EMI Springs 1. QSFP28 Cage Overview GLGNET Supply a series of QSFP28 Cage ...

Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Compatible with CISCO 40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GP-H4-SR4

Place of Origin:China

...compatible with CISCO 40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver Module Description The QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) is a new ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 40G Ethernet Bidi Sfp Transceiver Dual Fiber 850nm Sfp Transceiver QSFP+ Module for sale

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4

Place of Origin:China

...40G Ethernet 100M QSFP+ optical transceiver module 40G SFP transceiver Description 40G QSFP+ 850nm is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. This transceiver is a high performance module for...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 40G Ethernet QSFP Optical Module Digital Diagnostic Capabilities With MTP / MPO Connector for sale

Brand Name:Hilinksys

Model Number:HL-QSFP-40Gsr4

Place of Origin:CHINA

... a compact, hot-pluggable transceive r used for data communications applications. It interfaces a network device motherboard (for a switch, router, media converter or similar device) to a fiber optic cable. It is a industry format jointly...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco Nexus 9000 Series N9K-C93120TX with 96p 100M/1/10G-T and 6p 40G QSFP for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:N9K-C93120TX

Place of Origin:China

...-T and 6p 40G QSFP N9K-C93120TX Overview N9K-C93120TX is the Nexus 9300 with 96p 100M/1/10G-T and 6p 40G QSFP. The Cisco Nexus 9300 platform consists of fixed-port switches designed for...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 10 100 1000M Ethernet Gigabit Switch Mini Fiber With 5~90% Humidity for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-2224-SFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10/100/1000M 4UTP+SFP/4UTP+SFP/2UTP+2SFP Mini fiber ethernet Switch Feature: Operating standards: IEEE802.3z/AB, 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX MAC address:...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 40G QSFP+ to 4SFP+ AOC Cable 3meters Compatible Active Optic Cable Cisco/Juniper for sale

Model Number:40G QSFP+ to 4SFP+ AOC

Place of Origin:China

...40G QSFP+ AOC Cable Compatible Active Optic Cable Cisco/Juniper Compatible HW, H3C, CISCO, ZTE,JUNIPER, ...

Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality OPTOSTAR Rack Chassis Ethernet Switch High-density Core Switch 6 Slots 4 Service Slots,2 Main Control Slots for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-SCR04

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...OPTOSTAR Rack Chassis Ethernet Switch High-density Core Switch 6 Slots 4 Service Slots,2 Main Control Slots Overview OP-SCR04/08/16 series are designed for high-density access switching integrated platform which combine multi-service...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Cisco Catalyst 3850 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 12 MGig + 36 Gig Port UPoE WS-C3850-12X48U-L for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3850-12X48U-L

Place of Origin:USA

... LAN Base feature set can only stack with other Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series LAN Base switches. The same applies to IP Base and IP Services as well. A mixed stack of LAN...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Active Member

Hong Kong

Quality 40G Ethernet/Data center 40Gb QSFP+ SR4 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:H-8140QS 40Gb QSFP transceiver

Place of Origin:Guangdong

...Product Description 40G Ethernet/Data center 40Gb QSFP+ SR4 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver 1. Key Features H-8140QS is a parallel 40Gbps ...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality High Density Terabit 10 Gig Core Switch / 10 Gbps Ethernet Switch 8600 Series for sale

Brand Name:GCOM

Model Number:S8600 series

Place of Origin:China

...High Density Terabit 10 Gig Core Switch / 10 Gbps Ethernet Switch 8600 Series S8600-16 □ 15U compact design, half-size serve slots □ 1+1 master control redundancy,2+2power ...

GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality High Density 40G Ethernet Optical Transceiver 10km QSFP+ Module for Data Center 40G QSFP for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:OE-link

Model Number:QSFP-40G-ER4

...High Density 40G Ethernet Optical Transceiver 10km QSFP+ Module for Data Center 40G QSFP Description: QSFP optical Transceivers are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, fiber channel and PCIe...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Ethernet Switch QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40G PSM LR4 10KM Transmission for sale

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-M40L13-C00

Place of Origin:China

...Ethernet Switch QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40G PSM LR4 10KM Transmission Specifications 1. 40G QSFP+ PSM LR4 Transceiver 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOptek 4. OEM and ODM,Buyer Label Offered 5. ...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality Ethernet Switch NAME:CS6550-SI Dual Stack 40G Datacenter Switch for sale

Categories:Power Over Ethernet Switch

Country/Region:china

... 40G Datacenter Switch TYPE:L3 Switch Introduction:CS6550 series next-generation data center 40G Ethernet switch is dedicatedly designed for data center and ideal as TOR or EOR switch. CS6550-48S6Q-SI has 48 10G SFP+ and 6 40G...

Yunke China Information Technology Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Ethernet switch for sale

Categories:CWDM Optical Transceiver

Country/Region:china

...Ethernet switch Switching capacity: 40G~1.28Tbps LSW6600 Series Features: Be the industry's highest performance 1U stackable data center switch, featuring with 1.28Tbps switching capacity, 960Mpps forwarding performance and non-block switching architecture...

Photonteck company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Data Center 10 Gigabit data Ethernet Switch for sale

Categories:Data Center Server Virtualization

Telephone:04424996500

Country/Region:china

... > Products > Switches > Layer 3 Switches > Data Center 10 Gigabit data Ethernet Switch Data Center 10 Gigabit data Ethernet Switch Layer_dx-6500_3.pdf View Data Sheet More Views INTRODUCTION Dax DX-6510GTE-L3 next-generation data center 40G switch has...

Dax Networks Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality H3C S5560 High Performance Ethernet Switch for sale

Categories:Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Telephone:0086-28-85104856

Country/Region:china

...H3C S5560 High Performance Ethernet Switch List price: 0.00 Price: 0.00 H3C S5560-EI is the latest development of Gigabit speed Layer 3 Ethernet switch. This powerful and highly secure series switch is built based on...

keeger Telecom
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request