Sign In | Join Free | My ecer.co.uk
ecer.co.uk
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

xenpak 10gb lx4

from 110 Products

Wired 10 GigE XENPAK-10GB-LX4 Hot Swappable XENPAK Transceiver GBIC MMF Module

China Wired 10 GigE XENPAK-10GB-LX4 Hot Swappable XENPAK Transceiver GBIC MMF Module on sale
...10GBASE LX4 XENPAK-10GB-LX4 Hot Swappable XENPAK Transceiver GBIC MMF Module XENPAK-10GB-LX4 Overview The range of Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise ......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Hot - swappable Cisco SFP Modules XENPAK - 10GB - LX4 for ID feature , wiring closet

China Hot - swappable Cisco SFP Modules XENPAK - 10GB - LX4 for ID feature ,  wiring closet on sale
... Cisco SFP Modules XENPAK - 10GB - LX4 for ID feature , wiring closet In good cosmetic and working condition. Does not come with any accessories included. Product Detail: The range of Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers......
Zhenghong Trade Ltd

Phone: 86

Address: Room 1212, Unit A, Jiatai International Mansion, No 41, Dongsihuan Zhong Road, Chaoyang District,Beijing,100025,P.R.C

Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR

China Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR on sale
...Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR Specification: P/N XENPAK-10GB-LR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

Cisco 10 GiCgabit ethernet XENPAK Transceivers module XENPAK-10GB-LX4

China Cisco 10 GiCgabit ethernet XENPAK Transceivers module XENPAK-10GB-LX4 on sale
... XENPAK Transceivers module XENPAK-10GB-LX4 Description Product Number XENPAK modules Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Module for CX4 cable XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Cisco 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK Module for MMF XENPAK-10GB-LRM Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF XENPAK-10GB......
Asia Information Technology HK International Limited

Phone: 8601062669007

Address: Room 1304 #5 Building No.1 Yard ShangDi Tenth Street HaiDian District BeiJing 100085

Cisco Optical Module PROD:XENPAK-10GB-LX4

China Cisco Optical Module PROD:XENPAK-10GB-LX4 on sale
...Home Products Cisco Optical Module Cisco XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-LX4 PROD:XENPAK-10GB-LX4 Condition: NIB Warranty: 1 Year Part No:XENPAK-10GB-LX4 Price: Competitive Payment:Flexible Shipping: UPS,DHL,FedEx etc Description Request a Quote Notes * Name * ......
D&D(HK) Technologies limited

Phone: 86553322

XENPAK-10GB-LX4 Cisco Optics Modules

China XENPAK-10GB-LX4 Cisco Optics Modules on sale
...XENPAK-10GB-LX4 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK Module Stock: 100 Inquire NowNext Product 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK Module WS-C3850-12S-S WS-C3650-24PS-L WS-C2960X-24TS-L AIR-CAP2602I-E-K9 AIR-CAP3702E-C-......
Datadirect limited

X2 10GB LX4 Small Used Cisco Modules SC Multi Mode 10G Base LX4 Cabling

China X2 10GB LX4 Small Used Cisco Modules SC Multi Mode 10G Base LX4 Cabling on sale
...X2 10GB LX4 Small Used Cisco Modules SC Multi Mode 10G Base LX4 Cabling Main features of Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules include: ●Support 10GBASE Ethernet ●Hot-swappable input/......
Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: HD Building , Huafu Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, GUANGDONG PROVINCE, CHINA

SC Duplex 1550nm Xenpak Module , Cisco Optical Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-ZR

China SC Duplex 1550nm Xenpak Module , Cisco Optical Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-ZR on sale
...SC Duplex 1550nm Xenpak Module , Cisco Optical Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-ZR Description: 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit......
Allscantool Limited

Address: B421 tianhui building yousong road longhua new district Shenzhen city,518000 CHINA

XENPAK-10GB-ER+ cisco 40km xenpak

China XENPAK-10GB-ER+ cisco 40km xenpak on sale
... 40km xenpak 10G 40KM XENPAK Cisco compatible CE ROHS FCC certificated XENPAK-10GB-ER+ cisco 40km xenpak - XENPAK-10GB-ER+ cisco 40km xenpak 10G 40KM XENPAK Cisco compatible CE ROHS FCC certificated - CISCO Compatible-List - XENPAK-Transceivers XENPAK-10GB......
Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 0086-755-61230593

Address: Shenzhen City,Guangdong

CISCO MODULE XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support

China CISCO MODULE XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support on sale
... XENPAK-10GB-CX4 XENPAK-10GB-CX4= XENPAK-10GB-LX4 XENPAK-10GB-LX4= XENPAK-10GB-LRM XENPAK-10GB-LRM= XENPAK-10GB-LR+ XENPAK-10GB-LR+= XENPAK-10GB-ER+ XENPAK-10GB-ER+= XENPAK-10GB-SR XENPAK-10GB-SR= XENPAK-10GB-ZR= X2-10GB-ER X2-10GB-ER= X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB......
Xinwangaoxiang (beijing) technology co.,ltd

Phone: 86-010-5871-5298

Address: Rm2108,bldg2,shuimutiancheng,Haidian District,Beijing,China

Submit your xenpak 10gb lx4 inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Xinwangaoxiang (beijing) technology co.,ltd

Products: CISCO MODULE XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit xenpak 10gb lx4 inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0